Pakistan Rupee exchange rates 07-May-2010


USA84.1083.90
UK128.27127.96
Euro111.19110.92
Canada82.6882.49
Switzerland77.6177.43
Australia77.7577.57
Sweden11.5511.52
Japan0.89570.8936
Norway14.1714.14
Singapore61.2761.12
Denmark14.9414.90
Saudi Arabia22.4322.37
Hong Kong10.8310.81
China12.3212.29
Kuwait291.46290.76
Malaysia26.2126.15
Newzealand61.2561.10
Qatar23.1123.06
UAE22.9022.84
KR WON0.07540.0752
Thailand2.5992.593

Leave a Reply