Pak rupee exchange rates 8 May 2020

  • by

Following are Pakistan rupee exchange rates against major currencies on 8th May 2020

CURRENCYBUYINGSELLING
US$ (Interbank)160.00160.50
US$ (Open Market)159.50161.00
Saudi Riyal42.5342.77
UAE Dirham43.5543.71
EURO174.45175.55
UK Pound198.30198.99
Japanese Yen1.50381.5085
Australian Dollar104.55104.88
Canadian Dollar114.75115.12
Hong Kong Dollar20.6720.79
Kuwaiti Dinar516.71520.01
Malaysian Ringgit36.9837.14
Chinese Yuan22.6522.81
Qatari Riyal43.9344.10

Leave a Reply