Pakistan rupee exchange rates 11 June 2020

  • by

Following are Pakistan rupee Interbank exchange rates against major currencies on 11th June 2020.

Below are open market currency rates on 11th June 2020

CURRENCYBUYSELL
US Dollar (USD)164.00165.50
British Pound (GBP)205.50207.50
Saudi Riyal (SAR)43.1543.55
Emirates Dirham (AED)44.2544.65
Turkish Lira (TRY)22.0025.00
EURO (EUR)184.00185.80
Japanese Yen (JPY)1.501.53
Australian Dollar (AUD)111.25113.50
Canadian Dollar (CAD)119.75122.00
Thailand Baht (THB)4.504.90
Chinese Yuan (RMB)18.0022.00
  TT/DD166.00
  Inter Bank164.45

Leave a Reply